Women's Division I Hockey Standings: 2017-2018

CHA

TeamConferenceOverallHomeAway
WLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Robert Morris402.8331026-10912.83352-21200712
Syracuse301.875714-4472.38525-33361111
Mercyhurst211.625512-6282.25022-35031251
Lindenwood240.333415-22271.25019-35141130
Penn State024.33349-14275.32118-29134141
RIT150.16729-29491.32122-50250241

D-I Independent

TeamOverallHomeAway
WLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Franklin Pierce360.33323-30220140
Holy Cross641.59140-28321320
Post171.16712-49030141
Sacred Heart730.70040-23320410
Saint Anselm9001.00043-3300600
Saint Michael's280.20013-41230050

ECAC

TeamConferenceOverallHomeAway
WLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Colgate510.8331021-111310.92954-19800510
Cornell510.8331019-11530.62521-16220310
St. Lawrence411.750921-15743.60736-35331412
Clarkson420.667830-81231.78163-20620611
Quinnipiac440.500816-21870.53330-35610260
Harvard311.700716-10421.64324-15301120
Princeton251.312519-19253.35023-23222031
Rensselaer211.62559-6463.42322-26122341
Union220.500412-11381.29223-45320061
Yale152.250413-23262.30017-26040222
Brown170.125218-45190.10020-59060130
Dartmouth140.20026-20260.25012-33130130

Hockey East

TeamConferenceOverallHomeAway
WLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Boston College502.8571230-161012.84653-30600412
New Hampshire413.6881122-17634.61540-29423211
Northeastern531.6111126-19762.53340-35421341
Providence511.7861129-17833.67947-30400433
Boston University352.400831-27462.41737-30241221
Maine331.500717-21861.56740-37521340
Vermont361.350721-35591.36733-47240351
Merrimack162.22247-224103.32423-41162341
Connecticut043.214313-22454.46231-27313141

WCHA

TeamConferenceOverallHomeAway
WLTSOWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Ohio State8221.7502738-311022.78646-32600422
Minnesota8310.7082541-251141.71955-33341800
Wisconsin80001.0002431-916001.00058-15800800
Minnesota Duluth5500.5001521-23780.46731-34620150
Bemidji State3611.3501123-29582.40035-38242240
Minnesota State1900.100318-342111.17927-45170141
St. Cloud State1900.100312-332120.14315-44150170

Choose another season, conference or division/gender: