Big Ten Men's Conference Standings: 2017-2018

TeamConferenceOverallHomeAway
WLTSOWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Notre Dame40001.0001213-61031.75047-33631400
Minnesota3211.5831124-18941.67942-32710131
Wisconsin3210.5831022-17852.60053-40432310
Michigan2221.500927-28642.58346-40411231
Penn State2400.333616-22770.50052-47330440
Michigan State1300.25036-13750.58333-32610140
Ohio State1300.25038-12633.62530-24122511

Choose another season, conference or division/gender: