Atlantic Hockey Men's Conference Standings: 2017-2018

TeamConferenceOverallHomeAway
WLTWin %Pts.GF-GAWLTWin %GF-GAWLTWLT
Army2001.00047-22001.0007-2000200
Canisius110.50027-5110.5007-5110000
Holy Cross002.50025-5002.5005-5002000
Mercyhurst002.50025-5002.5005-5000002
Niagara1001.00024-3110.5005-8100010
Robert Morris120.33328-11120.3338-11000120
American International021.16715-10051.08315-26030021
Bentley001.50013-3001.5003-3001000
Air Force000.0000-301.87511-8200101
RIT000.0000-001.5003-3001000
Sacred Heart000.0000-220.50012-19100120

Choose another season, conference or division/gender: